Is Carlson Moistur-Eyes® -- 180 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beeswax, Olive Oil, Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Dicalcium Phosphate, Soft Gel Shell: Beef Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Carob, Contains Fish (Anchovy And Sardine)
Check Carlson Moistur-Eyes® -- 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Moistur-Eyes® -- 180 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carlson Moistur-Eyes® -- 180 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


