Is Carlson Norwegian The Very Finest Fish Oil Orange Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, From, Polyunsaturated, Monounsaturated, Vitamin E Natural (D-alpha Tocopherol), Omega-3 Ty Acids, Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Natural Lemon Flavor, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract, Contains Fish (Anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel)
Check Carlson Norwegian The Very Finest Fish Oil Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Norwegian The Very Finest Fish Oil Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carlson Norwegian The Very Finest Fish Oil Orange is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketNational Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


