Is Carlson Super DHA Gems® -- 500 mg - 60 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft Gel Shell: Beef Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Contains Fish (Anchovy, Sardine, Tuna)
Check Carlson Super DHA Gems® -- 500 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Super DHA Gems® -- 500 mg - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carlson Super DHA Gems® -- 500 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


