Is Carlson The Very Finest Fish Oil Natural Lemon -- 16.9 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, From, Polyunsaturated, Monounsaturated, Vitamin E Natural (D-alpha Tocopherol), Omega-3 Ty Acids, Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Natural Lemon Flavor, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract, Contains Fish (Anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel)
Check Carlson The Very Finest Fish Oil Natural Lemon -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson The Very Finest Fish Oil Natural Lemon -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carlson The Very Finest Fish Oil Natural Lemon -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostThrive MarketNational NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


