Is Carlson Vitamin K2 MK-7 Supplements Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menaquinone ( Mk-7 , Vitamin K2 ) , Other Ingredients : Soft Gel Shell ( Beef Gelatin , Glycerin , Water , Carob ) , Sunflower Oil .

Check Carlson Vitamin K2 MK-7 Supplements against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlson Vitamin K2 MK-7 Supplements is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast