Is Carlson Wild Norwegian Cod Liver Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Lemon Flavor. Contains Fish (cod).
Check Carlson Wild Norwegian Cod Liver Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Wild Norwegian Cod Liver Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carlson Wild Norwegian Cod Liver Oil is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketNational NutritionFortinos
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


