Is Carlton & United Breweries Flavoured Alcohol Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Neutral Spirit, Reconstituted Lemon Juice (2.5%), Natural Flavours, Food Acids (330, 331), Sweeteners (950, 952, 951), Preservative (211), Carthamus Extract. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Carlton & United Breweries Flavoured Alcohol Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking