Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Carman's Fruit Straps Apple & Strawberry Twin Packs 5 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple 85%, Strawberry 15%.

Check Carman's Fruit Straps Apple & Strawberry Twin Packs 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carman's Fruit Straps Apple & Strawberry Twin Packs 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Carman's Fruit Straps Apple & Strawberry Twin Packs 5 pack | Spoonful