Is Carman's Peanut Butter Protein Bar 45g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanut Butter 30%, Roasted Peanuts, Average Quantity Buckwheat, Natural Per 100g Flavours, Cacao Powder, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanut. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Egg.

Check Carman's Peanut Butter Protein Bar 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast