Is Carman's Porridge Sachets Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(preservative Free) Whole Grain Oats, Fruit (currants, Freeze Dried Raspberries 1%), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Flavour. Contains: Gluten. May Contain: Wheat, Barley, Rye, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Milk, Lupin, Sesame, Soy.

Check Carman's Porridge Sachets Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go