Is Carman's Rolled Australian Oats 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(preservative Free) 100% Whole Grain Oats. Contains: Gluten. May Contain: Wheat, Barley, Rye, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Lupin, Soy.

Check Carman's Rolled Australian Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep