Is Carmel Apple Pie Protein Shake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (Instantized), Whey Protein Concentrate, Sunflower Oil Creamer, Prebiotic Soluble Fiber, Micellar Casein, MCT Oil Powder (Medium Chain Triglycerides, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Sodium Caseinate), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Chloride, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Malic Acid, Sucralose. Contains: Milk = 5g Carbs-3g Fiber 2g Net Carbs H O
Check Carmel Apple Pie Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmel Apple Pie Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


