Is Carmelized Onion Dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sour cream cultured pasteurized milk, cream, nonf

Check Carmelized Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Carmelized Onion Dip | Spoonful