Is Carmen & Lola Jamon 100 % Iberico Ham Bone In Kit ( Ham + Holder + Knife ) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Iberico Ham
Check Carmen & Lola Jamon 100 % Iberico Ham Bone In Kit ( Ham + Holder + Knife ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmen & Lola Jamon 100 % Iberico Ham Bone In Kit ( Ham + Holder + Knife ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Carmen & Lola Jamon 100 % Iberico Ham Bone In Kit ( Ham + Holder + Knife ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


