Is Carmen & Lola Jamon Serrano Ham Bone-in Pack 15-17 Lbs (Ham + Knife + Holder) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Ham, Salt, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium Nitrate
Check Carmen & Lola Jamon Serrano Ham Bone-in Pack 15-17 Lbs (Ham + Knife + Holder) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmen & Lola Jamon Serrano Ham Bone-in Pack 15-17 Lbs (Ham + Knife + Holder) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Carmen & Lola Jamon Serrano Ham Bone-in Pack 15-17 Lbs (Ham + Knife + Holder) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


