Is Carmencita Sen Tea, Natural Herbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sen Tea. Ingredients Per Sachet: Sen (Cassia Angustifolia, Leaves) 1,2 G.

Check Carmencita Sen Tea, Natural Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking