Is Carmichael's Honey 100% Pure Raw & Unfiltered Texas Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey.

Check Carmichael's Honey 100% Pure Raw & Unfiltered Texas Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carmichael's Honey 100% Pure Raw & Unfiltered Texas Honey is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking