Is Carmit Fluffy Marshmallow Strawberry Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (contains Sulfites) Water, Cornstarch, Fish Gelatin (tilapia), Artificial Flavor Red 3. Contains: Sulfites, Tilapia (fish).

Check Carmit Fluffy Marshmallow Strawberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping
Peanut Free? Carmit Fluffy Marshmallow Strawberry Vanilla | Spoonful