Is Carmit White Milk Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, E476), Vanillin.Total Cocoa Solids in Milk Chocolate: Minimum 31%
Check Carmit White Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmit White Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carmit White Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


