Is Carnaby Sweet Hard Fruit Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar/ Glucose-fructose), Citric Acid, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Frilliant Blue Fcf. May Contain: Milk Egg, Soy, Wheat.
Check Carnaby Sweet Hard Fruit Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carnaby Sweet Hard Fruit Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


