Is Carnaby Sweet Hard Fruit Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar/ Glucose-fructose), Citric Acid, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Frilliant Blue Fcf. May Contain: Milk Egg, Soy, Wheat.

Check Carnaby Sweet Hard Fruit Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Carnaby Sweet Hard Fruit Candy | Spoonful