Is Carnaby Sweet Sour Watermelon Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars [glucose (wheat), sugar, concentrated watermelon juice (contains citric acid)], Water, Citric acid, Pectin, Artificial flavor, Allura red.

Check Carnaby Sweet Sour Watermelon Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingTopping