Is Carnary Peachy Peaches En Folie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (evaporated Cane Syrup, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Allura Red, Tartrazine.
Check Carnary Peachy Peaches En Folie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carnary Peachy Peaches En Folie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte® Quality No Sugar Added Diced Peaches Snack Cups 4-3.75 oz. Cups
Dole Fruit Bowls Yellow Cling Diced Peaches in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Diced Peaches In 100% Juice 4-4 Oz Cups Peach Fruit Cups 4 Pack
Del Monte® No Sugar Added Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches 14.5 oz. Can
HARIBO Peaches Gummi Candy - 8oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


