Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carnation 2% Evaporated Partly Skimmed Milk 354mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Partly Skimmed Milk, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), May Contain Disodium Phosphate

Check Carnation 2% Evaporated Partly Skimmed Milk 354mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carnation 2% Evaporated Partly Skimmed Milk 354mL is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffeeMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Carnation 2% Evaporated Partly Skimmed Milk 354mL | Spoonful