Is Carnation Breakfast Essentials® High Protein Classic French Vanilla Nutritional Drink Mix Packets Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, VITAMINS AND MINERALS* AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT *VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), CHOLINE BITARTRATE, DL-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), FERRIC PHOSPHATE (IRON), NIACINAMIDE, MANGANESE SULFATE, COPPER GLUCONATE, ZINC OXIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN K1, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, VITAMIN D3, BIOTIN .
Check Carnation Breakfast Essentials® High Protein Classic French Vanilla Nutritional Drink Mix Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carnation Breakfast Essentials® High Protein Classic French Vanilla Nutritional Drink Mix Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RICH CHOCOLATE HIGH PROTEIN BALANCED NUTRITIONAL DRINK, RICH CHOCOLATE
Nestle Boost Complete Nutritional Drink High Protein Rich Chocolate
CLASSIC FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED NUTRITIONAL DRINK, CLASSIC FRENCH VANILLA
100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, VANILLA ICE CREAM
FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA
Where to buy
Carnation Breakfast Essentials® High Protein Classic French Vanilla Nutritional Drink Mix Packets is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


