Is Carnation Breakfast Essentials Ready to Drink Nutritional Breakfast Drink, Rich Milk Chocolate, 12 - 8 FL OZ Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of Vegetable Oil (Canola, High Oleic Sunflower, Corn), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Vitamins And Minerals, Soy Protein Isolate, Cellulose Gel And Gum, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Vitamins And Minerals: Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Calcium Carbonate, Choline Bitartrate, Calcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ferric Pyrophosphate (Iron), Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Niacinamide, Zinc Sulfate, Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Copper Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Vitamin K1, Sodium Molybdate, Biotin, Chromium Chloride, Vitamin D3, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin B12

Check Carnation Breakfast Essentials Ready to Drink Nutritional Breakfast Drink, Rich Milk Chocolate, 12 - 8 FL OZ Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carnation Breakfast Essentials Ready to Drink Nutritional Breakfast Drink, Rich Milk Chocolate, 12 - 8 FL OZ Bottles is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go