Is Carnation Breakfast Essentials Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk Powder, Sugars (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Lactose), Oligofructose, Inulin, Cellulose Gum, Artificial Flavour, Vitamins And Minerals (vitamin A Palmitate, Ascorbicoacid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacinamide, Ferric Orthophosphate. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy, Wheat.

Check Carnation Breakfast Essentials against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoDrinking