Is Carnation Evaporated Milk 3 X 170G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Stabiliser (Sodium Phosphates), Vitamin D, Minimum 9% Milk Fat, Milk Solids Not Fat

Check Carnation Evaporated Milk 3 X 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carnation Evaporated Milk 3 X 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeDrinking