Is Carnation Malted Milk, 40 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour And Malted Barley Extracts, Dry Whole Milk, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Made On Equipment That Also Processes Soy

Check Carnation Malted Milk, 40 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carnation Malted Milk, 40 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking