Is Carnation Sweetened Condensed Milk - 4-14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar.

Check Carnation Sweetened Condensed Milk - 4-14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carnation Sweetened Condensed Milk - 4-14 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Milk · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingTopping