Is Carne Asada Grass-Fed Beef Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef, Brown Sugar, Gluten Free Reduced Sodium Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Orange Juice, Carne Asada Seasoning (Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion, Green Bell Pepper), Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, and Rice Concentrate), Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice
Check Carne Asada Grass-Fed Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carne Asada Grass-Fed Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


