Is Carne Asada Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Olive Oil And/Or Avocado Oil, Lime Juice (Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Salt, Garlic, Onion, Cilantro, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Spice, Paprika, Vinegar Powder, Red Pepper, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate.

Check Carne Asada against your own diets in the app.