Is CARNIBOLIC (ICED RASPBERRY) - 150G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavours
natural & artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-carnitine Tartrate, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Malabar Tamarind, Green Tea Extract, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame, Sucralose, Red Beet Powder
Check CARNIBOLIC (ICED RASPBERRY) - 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARNIBOLIC (ICED RASPBERRY) - 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
CARNIBOLIC (ICED RASPBERRY) - 150G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


