Is Carnilove Chicken & Lamb Adult Cat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

35% turkey meat, turkey liver, turkey hearts, 42.9% broth, 20% salmon, 1% cranberries, 1% minerals, 0.1% salmon oil

Check Carnilove Chicken & Lamb Adult Cat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carnilove Chicken & Lamb Adult Cat is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep