Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CARNITAS STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, CARNITAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED GARLIC, SALT, DRIED ONION, CHILI PEPPER, CORN STARCH, CUMIN, DRIED GREEN BELL PEPPER, OREGANO, BAY, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CARNITAS STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, CARNITAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading
Lactose Free? CARNITAS STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, CARNITAS | Spoonful