Is Carnivore Snax Ribeye Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-fed Beef: Ribeye, Redmond Real Salt

Check Carnivore Snax Ribeye against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Carnivore Snax Ribeye | Spoonful