Is Carob Drops, Sugar Free, Unsweetened (16 oz, Zin: 525698) - 3-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carob Powder, Palm Kernel Oil (Partially Hydrogenated), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)

Check Carob Drops, Sugar Free, Unsweetened (16 oz, Zin: 525698) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carob Drops, Sugar Free, Unsweetened (16 oz, Zin: 525698) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Candy Piece

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping