Is Carob Natural Raisins (16 oz, Zin: 524830) - 3-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Carob Powder, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Palm Kernel Oil (Partially Hydrogenated), Raisins, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch (Modified), Water

Check Carob Natural Raisins (16 oz, Zin: 524830) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carob Natural Raisins (16 oz, Zin: 524830) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go