Is Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carob Powder
Check Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carob Powder (4 oz, Zin: 524687) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


