Is CAROLINA BBQ GRILLING SAUCE, CAROLINA BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HONEY MUSTARD (SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, CLOVER HONEY), MUSTARD FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT),DARK BROWN SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WHITE SUGAR WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL, COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC SPICES), WATER, MESQUITE FLAVORING, CORNSTARCH ONION POWDER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER GROUND TURMERIC.

Check CAROLINA BBQ GRILLING SAUCE, CAROLINA BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping