Is CAROLINA BBQ SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION), TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, ROCHESTER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR) SALT, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC.
Check CAROLINA BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


