Is Carolina BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
tomato concentrate, cane sugar, water, distilled vinegar, yellow mustard, distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spice, garlic powder, molasses, corn starch, salt, apple juice concentrate, spices, garlic, onion, paprika, lime juice concentrate, tamarind paste, natural flavor
Check Carolina BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carolina BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle


