Is Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Hot Sauce, Tomato Paste, Salt, Chili Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Spices, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices

Check Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingCooking