Is Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Hot Sauce, Tomato Paste, Salt, Chili Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Spices.

Check Carolina Brewery BBQ Sauce, Carolina Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping