Is CAROLINA CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA CLASSIC BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD, PURE CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CAROLINA CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA CLASSIC BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA CLASSIC BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


