Is CAROLINA COLESLAW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CELERY, ONION POWDER, CELERY SEED.
Check CAROLINA COLESLAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA COLESLAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking


