Is CAROLINA COUNTRY SNACKS, PORK RINDS, HOT BBQ, HOT BBQ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVE AND FD&C RED #40.

Check CAROLINA COUNTRY SNACKS, PORK RINDS, HOT BBQ, HOT BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go