Is CAROLINA CURED SLICED HAM HOCKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, & CELERY POWDER

Check CAROLINA CURED SLICED HAM HOCKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking