Is CAROLINA GOLD BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), MOLASSES, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CAROLINA GOLD BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA GOLD BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingSandwich


