Is CAROLINA GOLD MUSTARD GRILLING SAUCE, CAROLINA GOLD MUSTARD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), BROWN SUGAR (CONTAINS MOLASSES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), MUSTARD POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID AND PAPRIKA.
Check CAROLINA GOLD MUSTARD GRILLING SAUCE, CAROLINA GOLD MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA GOLD MUSTARD GRILLING SAUCE, CAROLINA GOLD MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySweetVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


